LPIMIENAZWISKOMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
1TeresaDiakowiczBiałogard
2DorotaKurczewskaBiałogard
3LidiaTurnikBiałogard
4LeszekChechłowskiBratian
5MarlenaOko-KowalczykBudzyń
6JarosławJarochBydgoszcz
7RenataBukowskaBytów
8KamilaGóraChojna
9JerzyDorożkoElbląg
10AndrzejLiwoGdańsk
11PiotrKowalewskiGdynia
12RafałMikołajczakGniezno
13DanielPopielarzGniezno
14AdamTomczakGniezno
15JerzyTalarGolczewo
16JózefGerowskiGostyń
17DanutaBartkowiakGrodzisk Wlkp.
18MaciejPawłowskiGrodzisk Wlkp.
19MarzennaBlechaczKołobrzeg
20AgnieszkaDemskaKołobrzeg
21MałgorzataDomaradzkaKołobrzeg
22JustynaDziędziuraKołobrzeg
23IzabelaFijałkowska - StępieńKołobrzeg
24AureliaGołębiowskaKołobrzeg
25JoannaJankowska-IwańskaKołobrzeg
26KamilaKisiel-RapaczKołobrzeg
27AnnaKruzelKołobrzeg
28Lidia KusKołobrzeg
29JarosławMajKołobrzeg
30KarolinaMallekKołobrzeg
31Małgorzata NiedbałaKołobrzeg
32MajaPolkowskaKołobrzeg
33ZdzisławaRalcewiczKołobrzeg
34MałgorzataRogożaKołobrzeg
35RafałSzczurowskiKołobrzeg
36TomaszWieczorekKołobrzeg
37EwaWojciechowskaKołobrzeg
38AldonaWojtecka-WróbelKołobrzeg
39AnnaWrzesińskaKołobrzeg
40IreneuszZarzyckiKołobrzeg
41MariuszFilipiakKrotoszyn
42PiotrGabryelczykKrotoszyn
43MałgorzataDziedzicMiędzyrzecz
44DanutaGajewskaMiędzyrzecz
45ElżbietaGucwaMiędzyrzecze Górne
46KrystynaBukowskaPiła
47MirosławaZart-BuszkaPiła
48KarolinaAntkowiakPogorzela
49KrzysztofRybkaPogorzela
50TeresaMagunPolice
51AgataMaćkowiakPoznań
52BożenaNowakPruszcz Gdański
53AndrzejDobrowolskiPłońsk
54SylwesterKapuścińskiPłońsk
55MarekMioduszewskiPłońsk
56ElżbietaŻochowskaPłońsk
57IreneuszMegielSianów
58IlonaMędykowskaSieroszewice
59DonataNentwichSieroszewice
60BarbaraSztukowskaSieroszewice
61Agnieszka BobkowskaStargard Szczeciński
62MarcinKolanyStargard Szczeciński
63DamianMaćkowiakStargard Szczeciński
64MagdalenaStolarczykStargard Szczeciński
65JanuszMiętekŚwidwin
66WojciechKarpowiczŚwieszyno
67KrystynaSkoneckaSzczecin
68KrystianWołodźkoSzczecin
69KrystynaDrapałaSzczecinek
70Wiesława KrawczykSzczecinek
71MałgorzataMenżyńska-BiskupSzczecinek
72Agnieszka RossaSzczecinek
73DorotaLisowskaSzubin
74RemigiuszRadeckiSzubin
75ZofiaHamulakSławoborze
76BeataŻuromskaSławoborze
77AgataFaryniarz-GumiennaSłupsk
78PiotrGumiennySłupsk
79MarzenaTuliszkaSłupsk
80MarekWróblewskiSłupsk
81MarcinKonopnickiTrzebiatów
82TadeuszPluschkeTuchola
83GrażynaDymańskaUstronie Morskie
84JacekKrzywonosWarszawa
85MałgorzataWalczykiewiczWitkowo
86ElwiraWasiewiczWitkowo
87Piotr JakubowskiWrzosowo
88AnnaTalarWysoka Kamieńska